?

Log in

beni_beni_beni's Journal

Name:
♛ Beni ♛
Membership:
Moderated
Posting Access:
All Members , Moderated
Description:
BENI (Arashiro Beni) Fan Community
                               
.
Welcome to this community dedicated to beautiful singer Beni on LiveJournal! This community is about anything related to Beni like news, graphics or photos. It's not providing downloads of MEDIA FILES (music/videos)! If you like or love her feel free to join this place! Before you like to post something about her, please read the rules. Have fun and enjoy being part of this community.
Rules
01. No bashing of Beni nor persons related to her!
02. No bashing of community members!
03. No disreputable or dingy entries (e.g. pornographic entries)!
04. Don't post images full-sized! Please use miniatures/lj-cut!
05. If you post more than three icons, please use lj cut as well!
06. If you post entries incl. downloads (music/videos), they'll be deleted!
07. Please tag your post while using given tags!
08. If you post an entry linked to a locked journal, please unlock that post!

If you have any questions, feel free to contact keyomi
about Beni
Birth name: Beni Daniels
Profession: Singer and model
Birthdate: March 30, 1986
Birthplace: Okinawa Prefecture, Japan
Star sign: Aries
Blood type: A
Talent agency: Avex Trax
Affiliates

Statistics